Graffiti Archived

333 Lomas Blvd Nw Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1665

Issue ID:

3576229

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170720-002634

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

West bound bus stop on Lomas just south of 4th. Gang graffiti on the bust stop.

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Stucco

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.