Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

3628 Dimond Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1575

Issue ID:

3576606

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

1827 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Dimond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

747212

Description

Water leaking


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • dobie01 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.