Bulk Trash Archived

1724 West Leigh Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3576611

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

215899

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress just set out behind both 1724 W. Leigh and the house across the alley has had a set out for over a week.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.