Illegal Dumping Archived

5400 Mountain Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 55890
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3576642

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Leona Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

747218

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several tires dumped in the 5500 block of Mountain Blvd near the intersection with Calaveras Street. Approximately 4-5 tires dumped along a distance of a couple of hundred feet.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.