Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

Alley Way Between 55th And 56 Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3576696

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

193 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some of the grass in the alley is as high as my knees Please mow also there is a lot of litter in the alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.