Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Acknowledged

1400-1432 San Antonio Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3576742

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken Sprinkler head in Franklin Park is spewing water all over

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.