Acknowledged by: Narberth Borough, PA

Street light out for months now, again Acknowledged

307 Woodside Avenue Narberth, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3576832

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

1368 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light has been out for months. Has been out more often than not in past year leaving entire block in darkness.

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. Between 305 and 307 Woodside Ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.