City Code Violation         Archived

990 Brandon Ridge Dr Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145

Issue ID:

3577245

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Everytime they cut their grass they blow the grass clippings into the street and never clean it up. They have been doing this for a long time but I just now realized it was illegal so now I am reporting them.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.