Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Tree Branch Acknowledged

211 W Franklin St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3577696

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

215987

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

There is a large tree branch hanging very low over the sidewalk that could harm pedestrians or cause damage to cars


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.