Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

11900 Campus Dr Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21315335

Issue ID:

3578851

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Caballo Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

747387

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.