Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole) Acknowledged

Centennial Drive Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3578944

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Panoramic Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

747404

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Soap bubbling up thru manhole cover on road right near parking lot for fire trail


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.