Illegal Dumping Ouvert

4106 E 12th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3579033

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Catégorie:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

480 fois

Quartier:

Fruitvale Station

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

747408

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandon car being stripped down


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • David Coleman (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...