Weed and junk Archived

12934 Marva Place Se Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8055

Issue ID:

3579046

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170721-003145

Description

Continuous weed and junk in yard.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.