Graffiti - Public Property Archived

217 Ca-260 Oakland, CA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8085

Issue ID:

3579478

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

On walls in Tube.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.