Other Archived

2615 Dr M.L.K. Jr St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125

Issue ID:

3579933

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

158 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

This house has been abandoned for many many many years. no one has been to the house for over a year to clean up the yard. the yard and the house are full of junk. We are having major issues with rats termites and other rodents and insects because of this house.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.