Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1801-1849 Lincoln Rd Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3581037

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00398029

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Fence upended and is in the way of sidewalk. Public property


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.