Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3601 Peralta St Emeryville, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500852594604

Reporter

Civic Points: 51330
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3581437

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

737759

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please refer to picture


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank