Illegal Dumping Archived

1051-1099 35th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500852699683

Reporter

Civic Points: 56020
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3581440

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

747574

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please see picture


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.