Illegal Dumping Archived

942 Quincy St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3581841

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00398346

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household items dumped in alley behind 942 Quincy St NW.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.