Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle 已确认

119 W. Earleigh Heights Road Severna Park, Maryland 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

3581959

Submitted To:

Zoning

类别:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

已查看:

199 次数

社区:

Severna Park

报告方式:

http://www.aacounty.org

已报告:


说明

At least three vehicles parked in backyard, but not in driveway. Have not moved in some time.

还问了...
Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
multiple cars sitting in backyard

发表新评论

2 评论

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.