确认人: Richmond, VA

Unauthorized no parking sign 已确认

1617 W. Main St Richmond, Virginia 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

3583082

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

已查看:

145 次数

社区:

The Fan

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

216589

已标记:

signs

说明

Someone put up a homemade "No Parking" sign on Main St to keep people from using the free, public, on-street parking spots.


1 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.