Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

4926 1st Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

3583145

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

281 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Home looks abandoned someone's has dumped furniture and other trash behind the fence along the alleyway it is not in the alley but alongside as well as high grass

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe below)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.