Other Archiviert

128 Aspen Road Swampscott, Massachusetts Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

3583800

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Kategorie:

other

Angesehen:

877 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Swampscott

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Coming from Forest Av down Aspen Rd, the last tree on the right before Millett Rd. is dead.


4 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.