Illegal Dumping Archived

Macarthur Fwy Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67075

Issue ID:

3584340

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Mills College

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

747821

Tagged:

trash

Description

5500-5600 block of Mountain Blvd adjacent to SR-13 northbound entrance ramp


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...