Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1111 Colusa Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3584527

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

838 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I witnessed illegal dumping of sofa in alley next to our church. Black heavy set male was passenger involved. Did not see driver. Wht.full size 90s Chevy/GMC 14181P1 (not positive of all numbers). Approx. 1600 hrs.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...