Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

3700 10th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3584879

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00401087

Tagged:

street light

Description

All of the parking lot lights at the Yourh Services building are out.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.