Abandoned house Open

914 Westmoreland Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3585028

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

755 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

The house is abandoned. There is trash everywhere, the grass is getting high and it looks terrible. Have not seen any one there in a couple weeks. Please clean up the mess left at this property.


New Comment

I want to...