Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water Archived

701 S Armada Venice, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3175
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3585344

Submitted To:

Venice, FL

Category:

Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Venice

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Resident noticed that there was water bubbling up at roadway

also asked...
Q. If the issue is one of these please select it. You can select more than one.
A. Water bubbling up from pavement or ground

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.