Bulk Trash Archived

3116 Fendall Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3586042

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

216836

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk trash to be picked up. Small amount of brush and old fencing.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.