Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Acknowledged

Tilden Way Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3586224

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light is out, and the light housing appears to be missing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.