Damaged Bollard Archived

38 Sheridan St Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3190

Issue ID:

3587228

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Damage, NOT a Pothole

Viewed:

1517 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

A bollard has been hit and it no longer providing adequate protection to a back flow valve on the street.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.