Grass & Weeds Mowing Archivado

10 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3588331

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Visto:

60 veces

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00404616

Etiquetado:

blighted property

Descripción

Please resolve this . It has been over two weeks since first reported


2 Comentar

  • Reconocido DC 311 (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado DC 311 (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.