Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

3000-3098 18th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3588693

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

542 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00405014

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Some other issues in area


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.