Inacknowledge ni: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Kinilala

367 Palisade Avenue Bridgeport, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3589026

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Kategorya:

Construction Without a Permit

Tiningnan:

551 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

NON PERMITTED SWIMMING POOL IN REAR YARD


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video