Sidewalks Archived

400 N Essex Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3589360

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Bushes need to be trimmed back.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.