Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Truck blocking alley daily Reconnu

2511 O St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3590283

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

1666 fois

Quartier:

Church Hill North

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

217199

Description

Work truck is blocking alley all day every day and refusing to move.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.