Illegal Dumping Archived

306 Walnut Ave South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5015

Issue ID:

3590371

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

751 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

37524

Tagged:

trash

Description

purple shopping cart [filled with stuff - including mini fridge] partially blocking entrance to Grand Ave Library


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.