Alley Cleaning Archived

33 Bates St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3590985

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00407572

Description

Overgrown weeds at the east end of the block as well. Please address. Multiple notices sent


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.