Illegal Dumping Archived

382-498 Fallon St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3591232

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

435 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

748493

Tagged:

trash

Description

About eight bags of trash on the corner of fourth and Fallon


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.