Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Other Acknowledged

113-139 Windsor Avenue Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3591463

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

915 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trees block view at foster & windsor intersection, there's going to be an accident here


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.