Pris en compte par: Taunton, MA

Berms & Aprons Reconnu

Mockingbird Way Taunton, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3591733

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Berms & Aprons

Vues:

1084 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

The plows have ripped up the berms. Resident came in and says it looks horrible. He wants all of the berms replaced i the bird lanes. They pay taxes.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.