Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

1537 32nd Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

359190

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

442446

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

The abandoned warehouse has once again been tagged by vandals. The graffiti was jus painted over less than a month ago. Please remove graffiti!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.