Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2804-2806 Adeline St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3592564

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

497 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

748626

Tagged:

trash

Description

Compostables bin full of brown-bin material left in front of house under repair and partially dumped. Thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.