Parking Archived

Windsor Ave Narbeth USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3592574

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Parking

Viewed:

489 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Illegally parked behind library blocking sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.