Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

517 Parkland Place Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3592716

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00410014

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Needs flexipave


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.