Traffic Issue Archived

5301 5th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3594548

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

293 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

What can be done to clean this up?

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.