Overgrown Lots Archived

3712 E Broad Rock Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

3594638

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

217628

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

citizen called to inform property location 3712 e broad st.. has overgrown bushes, which is altering visibility, and can be health hazard.. it has also resulted in accidents; debris is being placed there and not being cleaned/picked up...


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.