Pothole Archived

Magnolia And 3rd St Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3595407

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

451 times

Neighborhood:

Country Glenn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

pothole in middle of the road


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.