Waxa qiray: Canton, OH

Noise complaint La qiray

1401 19th St Nw Canton, Ohio Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3595867

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Arkay:

400 jeer

Xaafadda:

Canton

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://cantonohio.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

noise complaint

Sharraxaadda

Kids running in my yard being loud. My baby has been trying to sleep since 8 pm. I live at 1917 myrtle ave and they live at 1401 19th st nw .


6 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.