Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other Acknowledged

185 Evelina Dr Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3596109

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There has been furniture out on the curb outside of 127 Evelena Dr. for Months. Respectfully request that the owners remove the furniture from the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 127 Evelena Dr.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank